Kalida Wildcat Invitational
October 03, 2020
Results by: DRS Timing, LLC. DRS Timing, LLC.
Detail Team Results - Boys
JV Boys (Open)
Lincolnview Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:36:42.9 Average Time: 19:20.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 423 Trey Evans 10 3 3 18:58.3 18:58.3 0:08.1
2 424 Josh Haines 11 9 12 19:13.0 38:11.3 0:22.8
3 433 Sam Wolfrum 12 10 22 19:22.4 57:33.7 0:32.2
4 429 Maddox Norton 9 12 34 19:29.3 1:17:03.0 0:39.1
5 426 Connor Johnson 11 13 47 19:39.9 1:36:42.9 0:49.7
6 425 Kaden Hohman 9 16 63 19:50.4 1:56:33.2 1:00.1
7 427 Warren Mason 9 18 81 20:04.5 2:16:37.7 1:14.3
8 434 Alex Wyatt 11 More Than 7 20:07.3 2:36:44.9 1:17.0
9 431 Steven Smith 9 More Than 7 22:06.2 2:58:51.0 3:15.9
10 422 Trevor Davis 9 More Than 7 23:29.8 3:22:20.8 4:39.5
11 421 Braxton Coil 10 More Than 7 25:29.4 3:47:50.1 6:39.1
12 430 Isaiah Peterson 12 More Than 7 25:52.2 4:13:42.2 7:01.9
13 428 Parker McKenzie 10 More Than 7 25:56.2 4:39:38.4 7:06.0
Van Wert Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:37:35.0 Average Time: 19:31.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 523 Robert Spath 11 2 2 18:55.1 18:55.1 0:04.8
2 521 Gideon Montgomery 9 4 6 19:04.3 37:59.4 0:14.0
3 518 Zak Hogan 9 6 12 19:10.3 57:09.6 0:20.0
4 517 Freddy Behm 9 14 26 19:46.2 1:16:55.7 0:55.9
5 524 Octavius Tucker 12 24 50 20:39.3 1:37:35.0 1:49.0
6 520 Josh Mayes 11 28 78 21:14.0 1:58:49.0 2:23.8
7 519 Cayden Laukhuf 9 31 109 21:31.5 2:20:20.4 2:41.2
Archbold Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:38:46.5 Average Time: 19:45.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 330 Aaron Miller 9 7 7 19:10.4 19:10.4 0:20.1
2 331 Austin Roth 12 8 15 19:12.4 38:22.8 0:22.2
3 332 Elijah Schumacher 11 11 26 19:28.6 57:51.3 0:38.3
4 328 Asa Hudson 9 20 46 20:19.7 1:18:11.0 1:29.4
5 333 Corbin Stamm 10 23 69 20:35.5 1:38:46.5 1:45.3
6 335 Kenny Walker 11 30 99 21:26.2 2:00:12.7 2:36.0
7 857 Jackson Keiser 9 35 134 22:29.1 2:22:41.7 3:38.8
8 326 Jackson Beck 10 More Than 7 23:23.0 2:46:04.6 4:32.7
9 327 Andrew Francis 12 More Than 7 24:10.6 3:10:15.1 5:20.3
10 334 Gavin Walker 9 More Than 7 24:12.3 3:34:27.4 5:22.0
Ottawa-Glandorf Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:39:59.5 Average Time: 19:59.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 460 Theo Maag 10 1 1 18:50.3 18:50.3 0:00.0
2 463 Alex Wagner 9 15 16 19:49.4 38:39.6 0:59.1
3 457 Ashton Burwell 11 17 33 20:02.5 58:42.1 1:12.3
4 462 Rylen Recker 10 19 52 20:16.2 1:18:58.3 1:26.0
5 464 Ryland Wehri 12 26 78 21:01.2 1:39:59.5 2:10.9
6 459 Logan Freeman 10 27 105 21:03.1 2:01:02.5 2:12.8
7 458 Collin Flueckiger 10 33 138 21:44.7 2:22:47.2 2:54.4
Bluffton Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:48:16.3 Average Time: 21:39.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 352 Isaiah Conley 10 5 5 19:06.1 19:06.1 0:15.8
2 355 Liam Jordan 9 21 26 20:26.9 39:32.9 1:36.6
3 354 Carter Dyar 12 36 62 22:41.1 1:02:13.9 3:50.8
4 353 Carter Dailey 11 37 99 22:42.2 1:24:56.0 3:51.9
5 356 Caleb McKenzie 11 40 139 23:20.3 1:48:16.3 4:30.1
St. Marys Memorial Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:48:29.4 Average Time: 21:41.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 499 Dylan Hertenstein 9 22 22 20:27.9 20:27.9 1:37.7
2 500 Kayne Kaiser 9 29 51 21:25.2 41:53.1 2:34.9
3 501 Brian Speckman 9 32 83 21:31.9 1:03:24.9 2:41.6
4 498 Lennon Cisco 9 34 117 22:08.0 1:25:32.9 3:17.7
5 502 Kasey Tipton 9 39 156 22:56.6 1:48:29.4 4:06.3
Paulding Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:57:36.6 Average Time: 23:31.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 485 Drake Ankney 9 25 25 20:48.2 20:48.2 1:57.9
2 487 Aiden Lero 9 38 63 22:48.6 43:36.7 3:58.3
3 489 Garret McClure 9 41 104 23:21.1 1:06:57.8 4:30.9
4 486 Josh Lemieux 9 42 146 24:44.4 1:31:42.1 5:54.1
5 488 Wesley Ludwig 9 43 189 25:54.6 1:57:36.6 7:04.3
6 490 Alex Tresler 11 44 233 25:58.5 2:23:35.1 7:08.3
Crestview Finish Position - 99995
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 365 Logan Foudy 9 Less Than 5 19:31.8 19:31.8 0:41.5
2 366 Gavin Grubb 9 Less Than 5 20:13.6 39:45.3 1:23.3
3 364 Aiden Ankney 11 Less Than 5 20:41.2 1:00:26.4 1:50.9
4 367 Nolan Walls 9 Less Than 5 22:10.1 1:22:36.5 3:19.8
Elida Finish Position - 99995
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 379 Cale Wright 11 Less Than 5 20:39.0 20:39.0 1:48.8
2 376 Jacob Hedlund 12 Less Than 5 21:10.2 41:49.1 2:19.9
3 375 Garrett Beamer 9 Less Than 5 23:10.5 1:04:59.6 4:20.2
4 378 Cody Scannell 9 Less Than 5 27:34.0 1:32:33.6 8:43.8
Bath Finish Position - 99997
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 343 Parker Hefner 9 Less Than 5 25:40.6 25:40.6 6:50.4
2 344 Michael Miller 10 Less Than 5 25:53.4 51:33.9 7:03.1
Elyria Cath. Finish Position - 99997
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 387 Aidan Debolt 12 Less Than 5 20:01.1 20:01.1 1:10.8
2 388 Justin Vasquez 10 Less Than 5 20:36.4 40:37.4 1:46.1
McComb Finish Position - 99997
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 442 Daniel Waller 10 Less Than 5 23:38.3 23:38.3 4:48.0
2 441 Grady Schaublin 9 Less Than 5 24:05.8 47:44.0 5:15.5